NCAAF Against the Spread
Standings for all college football teams

Get the against the spread and over under records for all college football teams, updated weekly. See how your favorite school performs against the spread and the over under.
GET NFL LIVE ODDS AND COVERS
DOWNLOAD OUR FREE APP
TeamOverallHomeAwayATSATS HOMEATS AWAYOv/UnOv/Un HomeOv/Un Away
LA-Lafayette5-22-23-06-13-13-04-32-22-1
Auburn6-13-03-16-13-03-13-3-12-11-2-1
C. Michigan5-34-01-36-1-14-02-1-16-24-02-2
Ohio State7-04-03-06-13-13-03-41-32-1
SMU7-04-03-06-13-13-07-04-03-0
App State6-04-02-05-13-12-03-32-21-1
LSU7-04-03-05-1-12-1-13-05-23-12-1
Navy5-14-01-15-14-01-13-31-32-0
Kentucky3-43-10-35-24-01-23-43-10-3
Florida7-15-02-15-2-14-11-1-13-50-53-0
Oregon St3-41-32-15-22-23-03-42-21-2
Boise State6-14-02-15-23-12-14-32-22-1
San Diego St6-12-14-05-21-24-01-61-20-4
Ball State4-32-22-15-22-23-03-43-10-3
W. Kentucky5-23-22-05-23-22-02-52-30-2
UAB6-14-02-15-23-12-13-3-12-21-1-1
Wisconsin6-15-01-15-24-11-12-52-30-2
OK State4-32-12-25-22-13-14-32-12-2
Iowa State5-23-12-15-23-12-14-33-11-2
Tulane5-24-01-25-24-01-24-32-22-1
Memphis6-14-02-15-23-12-15-23-12-1
Cincinnati6-14-02-15-23-12-12-50-42-1
Boston Col4-33-21-15-23-22-05-24-11-1
Pittsburgh5-23-12-15-22-23-02-51-31-2
Clemson7-04-03-05-23-12-12-52-20-3
Washington5-33-22-15-33-22-15-33-22-1
Georgia State5-23-02-24-1-22-0-12-1-14-32-12-2
Utah State4-23-01-24-22-12-12-41-21-2
Notre Dame5-14-01-14-23-11-12-42-20-2
Minnesota7-04-03-04-2-12-22-0-14-31-33-0
K State4-23-11-14-23-11-12-41-31-1
Coastal Car3-41-22-24-31-23-14-31-23-1
S. Carolina3-42-21-24-33-11-23-43-10-3
Missouri5-25-00-24-34-10-22-51-41-1
USC4-34-00-34-33-11-22-52-20-3
Oregon6-14-12-04-32-32-02-51-41-1
Utah6-14-02-14-32-22-11-61-30-3
Wyoming5-24-01-24-32-22-13-42-21-2
Air Force5-23-02-24-32-12-25-23-02-2
N. Illinois2-51-11-44-31-13-23-40-23-2
Kent State3-42-01-44-31-13-23-41-12-3
Toledo4-33-01-34-33-01-33-40-33-1
FL Atlantic4-32-22-14-31-33-03-41-32-1
LA Tech6-14-02-14-33-11-24-33-11-2
Purdue2-52-20-34-32-22-14-33-11-2
Maryland3-42-21-24-33-11-24-33-11-2
Illinois3-42-31-14-34-10-23-43-20-2
Indiana5-23-12-14-33-11-23-41-32-1
Texas5-23-22-04-32-32-05-23-22-0
Oklahoma7-04-03-04-33-11-23-3-13-0-10-3
Baylor7-04-03-04-32-22-14-33-11-2
Tulsa2-51-21-34-30-34-02-51-21-3
S. Florida3-42-21-24-32-22-13-3-12-1-11-2
E. Carolina3-42-11-34-32-12-21-60-31-3
Temple5-24-01-24-34-00-34-32-22-1
UNC3-42-21-24-33-11-24-32-22-1
Louisville4-32-22-14-32-22-13-41-32-1
Ole Miss3-53-20-34-42-32-14-42-32-1
Texas A&M4-32-22-13-3-11-2-12-12-4-12-1-10-3
San Jose St3-42-21-23-3-11-32-0-12-50-42-1
Buffalo3-42-11-33-3-12-11-2-13-41-22-2
Rice0-70-40-33-3-12-1-11-24-32-22-1
Penn State7-05-02-03-3-11-3-12-03-43-20-2
Texas Tech3-43-10-33-3-12-1-11-24-32-22-1
Duke4-32-22-13-3-11-2-12-16-13-13-0
Virginia5-24-01-23-3-12-1-11-24-33-11-2
Wake Forest6-14-12-03-3-13-20-1-13-42-31-1
S. Alabama1-61-20-43-41-22-21-61-20-4
Tennessee2-52-30-23-42-31-13-43-20-2
Georgia6-14-12-03-41-42-02-51-41-1
Alabama7-04-03-03-41-32-14-32-22-1
Colorado3-42-21-23-42-21-24-33-11-2
California4-32-22-13-40-43-01-60-41-2
Arizona St5-23-12-13-41-32-12-52-20-3
UNLV2-51-21-33-41-22-23-41-22-2
Colorado St2-51-21-33-41-22-23-41-22-2
Hawaii4-33-11-23-42-21-24-32-22-1
Miami (OH)3-43-00-43-42-11-35-23-02-2
W. Michigan4-44-00-43-4-13-0-10-42-5-10-42-1-1
E. Michigan4-32-12-23-41-22-23-2-20-1-23-1
N. Mexico St0-70-30-43-41-22-23-40-33-1
BYU3-42-21-23-42-21-23-3-12-21-1-1
Old Dominion1-61-20-43-40-33-12-50-32-2
Middle Tenn2-52-10-43-41-22-24-2-12-12-1-1
UTSA3-42-21-23-42-21-22-3-21-1-21-2
Southern Miss4-33-01-33-42-11-34-31-23-1
Michigan5-24-01-23-42-21-25-22-23-0
Kansas2-51-31-23-41-32-14-31-33-0
UConn1-61-30-33-42-21-22-51-31-2
Houston3-41-22-23-41-22-23-3-11-22-1-1
UCF5-24-01-23-42-21-24-33-11-2
Miami (FL)3-43-20-23-42-31-14-33-21-1
Liberty5-24-11-12-2-11-1-11-10-50-30-2
Fresno State3-32-11-22-3-11-1-11-24-22-12-1
UTEP1-51-20-32-3-10-32-0-12-42-10-3
Troy3-32-21-12-41-31-13-33-10-2
UCLA2-50-32-22-4-10-32-1-13-41-22-2
Arizona4-33-11-22-4-11-2-11-24-32-22-1
New Mexico2-52-10-42-4-11-21-2-13-42-11-3
Nevada4-33-11-22-4-11-2-11-24-32-22-1
Northwestern1-51-20-32-40-32-12-42-10-3
West Virginia3-42-21-22-4-11-2-11-24-32-22-1
TCU3-32-11-22-41-21-23-32-11-2
Florida St3-43-10-32-4-12-20-2-13-42-21-2
NC State4-34-00-32-4-12-1-10-32-50-42-1
Arkansas St3-41-22-22-50-32-24-32-12-2
LA-Monroe3-42-11-32-50-32-23-41-22-2
Arkansas2-52-30-22-52-30-22-52-30-2
Mississippi St3-42-21-22-52-20-34-32-22-1
Stanford3-42-21-22-52-20-34-31-33-0
Washington St4-33-11-22-52-20-33-42-21-2
Bowling Green2-52-20-32-52-20-32-51-31-2
Army 3-42-11-32-50-32-22-4-12-10-3-1
Charlotte2-52-10-42-51-21-36-13-03-1
North Texas3-43-10-32-51-31-25-23-12-1
Marshall4-33-11-22-50-42-15-24-01-2
FIU4-34-10-22-52-30-23-42-31-1
Michigan St4-33-11-22-51-31-23-42-21-2
Iowa5-24-11-12-52-30-21-5-11-3-10-2
Syracuse3-42-21-22-51-31-22-51-31-2
VA Tech5-24-11-12-51-41-14-32-32-0
GA Southern3-32-11-21-4-10-2-11-24-22-12-1
GA Tech2-51-21-31-5-10-31-2-14-31-23-1
Vanderbilt2-52-30-21-61-40-22-51-41-1
Ohio3-42-21-21-60-41-24-33-11-2
UMASS1-61-20-41-61-20-45-22-13-1
Rutgers1-61-30-31-61-30-33-42-21-2
Nebraska4-33-11-21-61-30-32-50-42-1
Texas St2-42-20-20-3-20-2-10-1-12-31-21-1
Akron0-70-40-30-70-40-33-41-32-1